JÁNOŠÍK - SLOVAK XTREME TRIATHLON 2019
31/08/2019
Results
Statistics
GPS monitoring
 
napíšte nám
 
l
výsledky kategórie
výsledky muži/ženy
abs. výsledky
rozšírený filter
výsledky kategórie
výsledky muži/ženy
abs. výsledky
rozšírený filter
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
por.
číslo
zdieľať
meno
meno
čas
čas
por.kat.
kateg.
por.kat.
strata v kat.
ročník
klub
krajina
Swim
O/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
Run
O/Pos
1
28
Christian ALMER
Christian ALMER #28
M
13:54:21
13:54:21
1
M
1
1988
SU TRI STYRIA/Diesel Sport
AUT
01:01:50
7
06:19:04
5
06:33:26
1
2
68
Michal PŇAČEK
Michal PŇAČEK #68
M
13:59:24
13:59:24
2
M
2
00:05:03
1982
Cykloklubu Dolný Kubin
SVK
01:06:15
21
06:13:30
4
06:39:37
2
3
13
Peter ŠTILLA
Peter ŠTILLA #13
M
14:00:59
14:00:59
3
M
3
00:06:38
1989
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK
01:05:04
15
06:05:37
3
06:50:17
3
4
63
Tibor SZABÓ
Tibor SZABÓ #63
M
14:14:54
14:14:54
4
M
4
00:20:33
1988
inQool.cz
SVK
00:56:10
2
06:12:25
2
07:06:17
4
5
61
Peter LUKAC
Peter LUKAC #61
M
14:34:08
14:34:08
5
M
5
00:39:47
1982
BraTrislava Triathlon Team
SVK
00:57:10
4
06:25:47
6
07:11:10
5
6
41
Jiří HAVRLANT
Jiří HAVRLANT #41
M
15:12:12
15:12:12
6
M
6
01:17:51
1976
Cafe racers
CZE
01:01:52
8
06:33:49
8
07:36:30
6
7
15
Slavomír PRAJ
Slavomír PRAJ #15
M
15:34:49
15:34:49
7
M
7
01:40:28
1974
TT Vavrečka
SVK
01:15:25
44
06:54:29
18
07:24:54
7
8
56
Daniel ROSINSKY
Daniel ROSINSKY #56
M
16:01:57
16:01:57
8
M
8
02:07:36
1991
Tri 2 Fly
SVK
01:01:54
9
06:35:47
11
08:24:15
8
9
73
Martin GABLA
Martin GABLA #73
M
16:22:30
16:22:30
9
M
9
02:28:09
1976
IRONPEOPLE
CZE
01:05:09
16
06:39:56
12
08:37:25
9
10
40
Mykhailo BOIKO
Mykhailo BOIKO #40
M
16:34:06
16:34:06
10
M
10
02:39:45
1986
Artamonovteam
UKR
01:10:48
28
06:17:50
7
09:05:27
10
11
35
Saku STRENG
Saku STRENG #35
M
16:41:31
16:41:31
11
M
11
02:47:10
1977
FIN
00:52:05
1
06:45:03
10
09:04:22
11
12
47
Manuel GISCHARD
Manuel GISCHARD #47
M
16:53:43
16:53:43
12
M
12
02:59:22
1969
LLOH
SUI
01:02:08
11
06:34:32
9
09:17:02
12
13
32
Kamil OSTAPSKI
Kamil OSTAPSKI #32
M
17:00:54
17:00:54
13
M
13
03:06:33
1982
TC Wroclaw VR
POL
01:22:36
59
07:11:22
24
08:26:55
13
14
39
Marco RIEDEL
Marco RIEDEL #39
M
17:06:39
17:06:39
14
M
14
03:12:18
1984
GER
01:17:00
48
07:35:39
37
08:13:58
14
15
21
Filip MIHAL
Filip MIHAL #21
M
17:10:49
17:10:49
15
M
15
03:16:28
1990
Madagascar
SVK
01:05:16
18
07:25:35
23
08:39:57
15
16
78
Barbora ŠIMKOVÁ
Barbora ŠIMKOVÁ #78
F
17:11:47
17:11:47
1
F
1
1994
Triatlon Team Opava
CZE
01:01:00
6
07:29:45
22
08:41:00
16
17
52
Tomáš MÁDY
Tomáš MÁDY #52
M
17:13:09
17:13:09
16
M
16
03:18:48
1975
Ires s.r.o.Košice
SVK
01:10:04
25
07:03:15
19
08:59:49
17
18
33
Patrice CASTAIGNEDE
Patrice CASTAIGNEDE #33
M
17:14:37
17:14:37
17
M
17
03:20:16
1977
Anglet France Triathlon
FRA
01:14:56
41
07:20:56
25
08:38:43
18
19
55
Juraj KAPUŠANSKÝ
Juraj KAPUŠANSKÝ #55
M
17:37:37
17:37:37
18
M
18
03:43:16
1988
SVK
01:34:42
68
07:07:19
28
08:55:35
19
20
14
Martin BUC
Martin BUC #14
M
17:39:30
17:39:30
19
M
19
03:45:09
1973
TT Vavrečka
SVK
01:21:59
58
07:24:08
30
08:53:21
20
21
19
Jiri KALOUS
Jiri KALOUS #19
M
17:48:17
17:48:17
20
M
20
03:53:56
1975
Cafe racers
CZE
01:06:59
22
07:54:56
45
08:46:20
21
22
16
Sergio GOMEZ
Sergio GOMEZ #16
M
17:52:31
17:52:31
21
M
21
03:58:10
1983
none
COL
00:57:01
3
06:53:25
14
10:02:03
22
23
10
Ernst SINIORG
Ernst SINIORG #10
M
18:01:22
18:01:22
22
M
22
04:07:01
1984
EST
01:02:34
12
06:00:20
1
10:58:27
24
24
46
Amsler THOMAS
Amsler THOMAS #46
M
18:05:45
18:05:45
23
M
23
04:11:24
1967
SUI
01:05:58
20
06:52:50
16
10:06:56
25
25
59
Robert ŽAJDLÍK
Robert ŽAJDLÍK #59
M
18:08:35
18:08:35
24
M
24
04:14:14
1971
Špotservis
SVK
01:07:57
23
07:01:55
17
09:58:41
26
26
27
Ivan BLECHA
Ivan BLECHA #27
M
18:14:52
18:14:52
25
M
25
04:20:31
1976
SVK
01:15:28
45
07:33:27
34
09:25:55
27
27
54
René VERHEIJ
René VERHEIJ #54
M
18:24:22
18:24:22
26
M
26
04:30:01
1984
TV Dordrecht
NED
01:01:59
10
06:55:44
15
10:26:38
28
28
5
Clinton DE TARNOWSKY
Clinton DE TARNOWSKY #5
M
18:30:54
18:30:54
27
M
27
04:36:33
1974
Team Jameson
GBR
01:05:14
17
07:22:35
20
10:03:04
29
29
58
Josef SIEGEL
Josef SIEGEL #58
M
18:31:34
18:31:34
28
M
28
04:37:13
1986
CZE
01:24:56
63
07:28:19
39
09:38:18
30
30
62
Jaroslav BRUNCKO
Jaroslav BRUNCKO #62
M
18:31:36
18:31:36
29
M
29
04:37:15
1967
Oravska Poruba - Vysny Koniec
SVK
01:23:10
61
08:20:10
62
08:48:14
31
31
38
Kristián MAKÓ
Kristián MAKÓ #38
M
18:32:42
18:32:42
30
M
30
04:38:21
1982
Triax Bratislava
SVK
01:19:09
52
07:53:13
49
09:20:18
32
32
2
Theofilos MAKEDOS
Theofilos MAKEDOS #2
M
18:34:54
18:34:54
31
M
31
04:40:33
1979
Iron kuku
GRE
01:12:53
34
07:44:52
43
09:37:08
33
33
75
Mariya SUSHCHEVICH
Mariya SUSHCHEVICH #75
F
18:38:14
18:38:14
2
F
2
01:26:27
1989
i love supersport
RUS
01:21:00
57
07:30:38
36
09:46:35
34
34
67
Majo SMOLINSKÝ
Majo SMOLINSKÝ #67
M
18:41:45
18:41:45
32
M
32
04:47:24
1972
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK
01:23:09
60
07:20:36
29
09:57:59
35
35
3
Dušan TOKARČÍK
Dušan TOKARČÍK #3
M
18:44:46
18:44:46
33
M
33
04:50:25
1972
MŠK Kežmarok
SVK
01:26:27
65
07:46:44
50
09:31:34
36
36
25
Andreas GÖTESSON
Andreas GÖTESSON #25
M
18:49:09
18:49:09
34
M
34
04:54:48
1979
IK Trasten
SWE
01:12:17
32
07:25:18
26
10:11:33
37
37
70
Janusz MIŚKOWIEC
Janusz MIŚKOWIEC #70
M
18:49:52
18:49:52
35
M
35
04:55:31
1972
KLIfornia TRI
POL
01:16:44
47
07:39:14
41
09:53:52
38
38
60
Adrián SZABÓ
Adrián SZABÓ #60
M
18:55:12
18:55:12
36
M
36
05:00:51
1975
SVK
01:13:20
35
07:58:31
48
09:43:19
39
39
29
Igor SABO
Igor SABO #29
M
18:57:46
18:57:46
37
M
37
05:03:25
1989
SRB
01:05:28
19
08:20:18
56
09:31:59
40
40
12
Wojtek DEBICKI
Wojtek DEBICKI #12
M
18:57:54
18:57:54
38
M
38
05:03:33
1979
NTT TRIADA NAMYSLOW
POL
01:18:39
51
07:43:32
46
09:55:41
41
41
6
Igor BATRAKOV
Igor BATRAKOV #6
M
18:58:58
18:58:58
39
M
39
05:04:37
1982
RUS
01:10:39
26
07:46:03
42
10:02:15
42
42
31
Tomáš SABELA
Tomáš SABELA #31
M
18:59:59
18:59:59
40
M
40
05:05:38
1988
Staškov
SVK
01:14:58
42
07:59:35
51
09:45:25
43
43
65
István KOVÁCS
István KOVÁCS #65
M
19:06:54
19:06:54
41
M
41
05:12:33
1983
HUN
01:10:44
27
08:14:23
54
09:41:46
44
44
22
Daniel VLACH
Daniel VLACH #22
M
19:13:07
19:13:07
42
M
42
05:18:46
1967
CZE
01:26:28
66
07:58:55
55
09:47:42
45
45
9
Maksim MIROSHNIK
Maksim MIROSHNIK #9
M
19:22:48
19:22:48
43
M
43
05:28:27
1989
RUS
01:02:36
13
07:52:46
40
10:27:25
46
46
44
Béla IVANCSO
Béla IVANCSO #44
M
19:25:51
19:25:51
44
M
44
05:31:30
1980
ViniBike KSE
HUN
01:15:01
43
07:31:42
32
10:39:07
47
47
24
Stuart STARES
Stuart STARES #24
M
19:26:34
19:26:34
45
M
45
05:32:13
1991
GBR
01:14:45
39
08:02:20
52
10:09:28
48
48
43
Dmytro MELESHCHENKO
Dmytro MELESHCHENKO #43
M
19:31:05
19:31:05
46
M
46
05:36:44
1984
Craft Team Ukraine
UKR
01:20:22
54
08:20:46
61
09:49:55
49
49
23
Mickael GESLAND
Mickael GESLAND #23
M
19:32:04
19:32:04
47
M
47
05:37:43
1982
Vallons de la Tour Triathlon
FRA
01:11:45
30
07:16:13
21
11:04:05
50
50
30
Swen PABEL
Swen PABEL #30
M
19:43:37
19:43:37
48
M
48
05:49:16
1968
X-Tri Zeltweg
AUT
01:12:52
33
06:36:33
13
11:54:10
51
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)